Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2013 - 85 SX 17/14 - MONOSHOCK DISASSEMBLED

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
1691010272SPRING 215 30 N/MM D=9,00 ORAN91010272SPRING 215 30 N/MM D=9,00 ORAN
1691010273SPRING 215 35 N/MM D=9,25 ORAN91010273SPRING 215 35 N/MM D=9,25 ORAN
1691010274SSPRING 215 40 N/MM D=9,50 ORG91010274SSPRING 215 40 N/MM D=9,50 ORG
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1* 46181019S1 MONOSHOCK CASE CPL. 46181019S1MONOSHOCK CASE CPL.1 on diagram x1 573.25
2* 501 80 213 S12 DCC-COMPR.DAMP.CONTROL CPL. 09 501 80 213 S12DCC-COMPR.DAMP.CONTROL CPL. 091 on diagram x1 447.15
3 50180217 O-RING 27X1,5 VITON 50180217O-RING 27X1,5 VITON1 on diagram x1 7.40
5 R12012 REP. KIT BEAR.SEAL UP. 07 R12012REP. KIT BEAR.SEAL UP. 072 on diagram x2 87.30
6 46180007 ADAPTOR BUSH KGW 12X24 46180007ADAPTOR BUSH KGW 12X244 on diagram x4 26.10
7 52000087 STICKER WP MONOSHOCK 52000087STICKER WP MONOSHOCK1 on diagram x1 16.20
8 50180095 BLEED PLUG R 1/8 50180095BLEED PLUG R 1/81 on diagram x1 12.70
9 46810893 O-RING NBR 5,28X1,78 46810893O-RING NBR 5,28X1,781 on diagram x1 5.35
10 36120151S PLUG SCREW M5X6 CPL. 36120151SPLUG SCREW M5X6 CPL.1 on diagram x1 16.00
11 46811208 RUBBER CAP DO NOT OPEN 46811208RUBBER CAP DO NOT OPEN1 on diagram x1 8.60
12 46181014 TENSIONING RING D64 H10 46181014TENSIONING RING D64 H101 on diagram x1 36.25
13 0912 050203 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X20 0912 050203AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X201 on diagram x1 4.40
14 46181013 ADJUSTING NUT D46 PLASTIC 46181013ADJUSTING NUT D46 PLASTIC1 on diagram x1 19.35
15 50180410 INTERM.RING D=58 50180410INTERM.RING D=582 on diagram x2 9.45
16 91010272 SPRING 215 30 N/MM D=9,00 ORAN 91010272SPRING 215 30 N/MM D=9,00 ORAN0 on diagram x0 191.90
16 91010273 SPRING 215 35 N/MM D=9,25 ORAN 91010273SPRING 215 35 N/MM D=9,25 ORAN1 on diagram x1 242.55
16 91010274S SPRING 215 40 N/MM D=9,50 ORG 91010274SSPRING 215 40 N/MM D=9,50 ORG0 on diagram x0 191.90
17 46180349 SPRING WASHER H=15 D=28 46180349SPRING WASHER H=15 D=281 on diagram x1 71.40
18 46180356 PISTON ROD NUT M10X1 46180356PISTON ROD NUT M10X11 on diagram x1 29.75
19 14460016 PISTON + PISTON SPRING 14460016PISTON + PISTON SPRING1 on diagram x1 196.25
20* 46181025 SANDWICH BUSH 10X17X17 46181025SANDWICH BUSH 10X17X171 on diagram x1 28.55
21 46810474 PISTON ROD NUT 46810474PISTON ROD NUT1 on diagram x1 18.00
22 46811258 RING 12X24X2,5 46811258RING 12X24X2,51 on diagram x1 29.75
23 46811206 PISTON RING 8X46 46811206PISTON RING 8X461 on diagram x1 49.10
24 46810035 O-RING VITON 37,82X1,78 46810035O-RING VITON 37,82X1,781 on diagram x1 9.00
25 46810560 PISTON 6+6D7 46810560PISTON 6+6D71 on diagram x1 180.60
26* 46180337 REBOUND DISC H=4 46180337REBOUND DISC H=41 on diagram x1 56.25
27 46180669S ADAPTOR CPL. D=46 H=28 07 46180669SADAPTOR CPL. D=46 H=28 071 on diagram x1 208.40
28 46810010 CIRCLIP 49X1,5 46810010CIRCLIP 49X1,51 on diagram x1 6.95
29 46180338 CAP D=46 H=9,5 46180338CAP D=46 H=9,51 on diagram x1 95.10
30* 50180276 BUMP RUBBER WP60 D=18-26 50180276BUMP RUBBER WP60 D=18-261 on diagram x1 51.75
31* 46180520S5 MONOSHOCK LOWER PART 46180520S5MONOSHOCK LOWER PART1 on diagram x1 432.90
32 50180751S1 SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT 50180751S1SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT1 on diagram x1 357.75

46181019S1 - MONOSHOCK CASE CPL.

  • Reference

    1*
  • Part Number

    46181019S1
  • Description

    MONOSHOCK CASE CPL.
  • Web Only Special

    603.40573.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

501 80 213 S12 - DCC-COMPR.DAMP.CONTROL CPL. 09

  • Reference

    2*
  • Part Number

    501 80 213 S12
  • Description

    DCC-COMPR.DAMP.CONTROL CPL. 09
  • Web Only Special

    470.65447.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

50180217 - O-RING 27X1,5 VITON

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    50180217
  • Description

    O-RING 27X1,5 VITON
  • Web Only Special

    7.757.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

R12012 - REP. KIT BEAR.SEAL UP. 07

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    R12012
  • Description

    REP. KIT BEAR.SEAL UP. 07
  • Web Only Special

    91.8587.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46180007 - ADAPTOR BUSH KGW 12X24

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    46180007
  • Description

    ADAPTOR BUSH KGW 12X24
  • Web Only Special

    27.4526.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

52000087 - STICKER WP MONOSHOCK

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    52000087
  • Description

    STICKER WP MONOSHOCK
  • Web Only Special

    17.0516.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

50180095 - BLEED PLUG R 1/8

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    50180095
  • Description

    BLEED PLUG R 1/8
  • Web Only Special

    13.3512.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46810893 - O-RING NBR 5,28X1,78

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    46810893
  • Description

    O-RING NBR 5,28X1,78
  • Web Only Special

    5.605.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

36120151S - PLUG SCREW M5X6 CPL.

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    36120151S
  • Description

    PLUG SCREW M5X6 CPL.
  • Web Only Special

    16.8016.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46811208 - RUBBER CAP DO NOT OPEN

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    46811208
  • Description

    RUBBER CAP DO NOT OPEN
  • Web Only Special

    9.058.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46181014 - TENSIONING RING D64 H10

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    46181014
  • Description

    TENSIONING RING D64 H10
  • Web Only Special

    38.1536.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0912 050203 - AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X20

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    0912 050203
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X20
  • Web Only Special

    4.604.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46181013 - ADJUSTING NUT D46 PLASTIC

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    46181013
  • Description

    ADJUSTING NUT D46 PLASTIC
  • Web Only Special

    20.3519.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

50180410 - INTERM.RING D=58

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    50180410
  • Description

    INTERM.RING D=58
  • Web Only Special

    9.909.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

91010272 - SPRING 215 30 N/MM D=9,00 ORAN

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    91010272
  • Description

    SPRING 215 30 N/MM D=9,00 ORAN
  • Web Only Special

    202.00191.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

91010273 - SPRING 215 35 N/MM D=9,25 ORAN

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    91010273
  • Description

    SPRING 215 35 N/MM D=9,25 ORAN
  • Web Only Special

    255.30242.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

91010274S - SPRING 215 40 N/MM D=9,50 ORG

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    91010274S
  • Description

    SPRING 215 40 N/MM D=9,50 ORG
  • Web Only Special

    202.00191.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46180349 - SPRING WASHER H=15 D=28

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    46180349
  • Description

    SPRING WASHER H=15 D=28
  • Web Only Special

    75.1571.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46180356 - PISTON ROD NUT M10X1

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    46180356
  • Description

    PISTON ROD NUT M10X1
  • Web Only Special

    31.3029.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

14460016 - PISTON + PISTON SPRING

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    14460016
  • Description

    PISTON + PISTON SPRING
  • Web Only Special

    206.55196.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46181025 - SANDWICH BUSH 10X17X17

  • Reference

    20*
  • Part Number

    46181025
  • Description

    SANDWICH BUSH 10X17X17
  • Web Only Special

    30.0528.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46810474 - PISTON ROD NUT

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    46810474
  • Description

    PISTON ROD NUT
  • Web Only Special

    18.9018.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46811258 - RING 12X24X2,5

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    46811258
  • Description

    RING 12X24X2,5
  • Web Only Special

    31.3029.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46811206 - PISTON RING 8X46

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    46811206
  • Description

    PISTON RING 8X46
  • Web Only Special

    51.6549.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46810035 - O-RING VITON 37,82X1,78

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    46810035
  • Description

    O-RING VITON 37,82X1,78
  • Web Only Special

    9.459.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46810560 - PISTON 6+6D7

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    46810560
  • Description

    PISTON 6+6D7
  • Web Only Special

    190.10180.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46180337 - REBOUND DISC H=4

  • Reference

    26*
  • Part Number

    46180337
  • Description

    REBOUND DISC H=4
  • Web Only Special

    59.2056.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46180669S - ADAPTOR CPL. D=46 H=28 07

  • Reference

    27
  • Part Number

    46180669S
  • Description

    ADAPTOR CPL. D=46 H=28 07
  • Web Only Special

    219.35208.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46810010 - CIRCLIP 49X1,5

  • Reference

    28
  • Part Number

    46810010
  • Description

    CIRCLIP 49X1,5
  • Web Only Special

    7.306.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46180338 - CAP D=46 H=9,5

  • Reference

    29
  • Part Number

    46180338
  • Description

    CAP D=46 H=9,5
  • Web Only Special

    100.1095.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

50180276 - BUMP RUBBER WP60 D=18-26

  • Reference

    30*
  • Part Number

    50180276
  • Description

    BUMP RUBBER WP60 D=18-26
  • Web Only Special

    54.4551.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46180520S5 - MONOSHOCK LOWER PART

  • Reference

    31*
  • Part Number

    46180520S5
  • Description

    MONOSHOCK LOWER PART
  • Web Only Special

    455.65432.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

50180751S1 - SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    50180751S1
  • Description

    SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT
  • Web Only Special

    376.55357.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change