Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2013 - 85 SX 17/14 - CARBURETOR

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
7545 31 607 038IDLE JET 38 KEIHIN545 31 607 038IDLE JET 38 KEIHIN
7545 31 607 040IDLE JET 40 KEIHIN545 31 607 040IDLE JET 40 KEIHIN
7545 31 607 042IDLE JET 42 KEIHIN545 31 607 042IDLE JET 42 KEIHIN
7545 31 607 045IDLE JET 45 KEIHIN545 31 607 045IDLE JET 45 KEIHIN
7545 31 607 048IDLE JET 48 KEIHIN545 31 607 048IDLE JET 48 KEIHIN
7545 31 607 050IDLE JET 50 KEIHIN545 31 607 050IDLE JET 50 KEIHIN
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
34470 31 034 000JET NEEDLE N5HG KEIHIN470 31 034 000JET NEEDLE N5HG KEIHIN
34470 31 034 100JET NEEDLE N5HF KEIHIN470 31 034 100JET NEEDLE N5HF KEIHIN
34470 31 034 200JET NEEDLE N5HH KEIHIN470 31 034 200JET NEEDLE N5HH KEIHIN
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
23545 31 623 115MAIN JET 115 KEIHIN545 31 623 115MAIN JET 115 KEIHIN
23545 31 623 118MAIN JET 118 KEIHIN545 31 623 118MAIN JET 118 KEIHIN
23545 31 623 120MAIN JET 120 KEIHIN545 31 623 120MAIN JET 120 KEIHIN
23545 31 623 122MAIN JET 122 KEIHIN545 31 623 122MAIN JET 122 KEIHIN
23545 31 623 125MAIN JET 125 KEIHIN545 31 623 125MAIN JET 125 KEIHIN
23545 31 623 128MAIN JET 128 KEIHIN545 31 623 128MAIN JET 128 KEIHIN
23545 31 623 130MAIN JET 130 KEIHIN545 31 623 130MAIN JET 130 KEIHIN
23545 31 623 132MAIN JET 132 KEIHIN545 31 623 132MAIN JET 132 KEIHIN
23545 31 623 135MAIN JET 135 KEIHIN545 31 623 135MAIN JET 135 KEIHIN
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 470 31 001 000 CARBURETOR KEIHIN PWK 28 2003 470 31 001 000CARBURETOR KEIHIN PWK 28 20031 on diagram x1 472.55
2 546 31 245 000 STARTER PISTON CPL. 546 31 245 000STARTER PISTON CPL.1 on diagram x1 142.60
7 545 31 607 038 IDLE JET 38 KEIHIN 545 31 607 038IDLE JET 38 KEIHIN0 on diagram x0 19.95
7 545 31 607 040 IDLE JET 40 KEIHIN 545 31 607 040IDLE JET 40 KEIHIN0 on diagram x0 19.95
7 545 31 607 042 IDLE JET 42 KEIHIN 545 31 607 042IDLE JET 42 KEIHIN0 on diagram x0 19.95
7 545 31 607 045 IDLE JET 45 KEIHIN 545 31 607 045IDLE JET 45 KEIHIN1 on diagram x1 19.95
7 545 31 607 048 IDLE JET 48 KEIHIN 545 31 607 048IDLE JET 48 KEIHIN0 on diagram x0 19.95
7 545 31 607 050 IDLE JET 50 KEIHIN 545 31 607 050IDLE JET 50 KEIHIN0 on diagram x0 19.95
8 573 31 008 000 ARM PIN FLOAT 573 31 008 000ARM PIN FLOAT1 on diagram x1 7.40
9 470 31 009 000 FLOAT CPL. PWK28 03 470 31 009 000FLOAT CPL. PWK28 031 on diagram x1 77.95
10 470 31 010 000 FLOAT CHAMBER GASKET 470 31 010 000FLOAT CHAMBER GASKET1 on diagram x1 14.15
11 470 31 011 000 FLOAT CHAMBER PWK28 03 470 31 011 000FLOAT CHAMBER PWK28 031 on diagram x1 128.25
12 545 31 612 100 RETAINING PLATE FOR BLEEDER 545 31 612 100RETAINING PLATE FOR BLEEDER2 on diagram x2 7.80
13 0770 180230 O-RING 18,00X2,30 NBR 70 0770 180230O-RING 18,00X2,30 NBR 701 on diagram x1 5.60
14 545 31 699 000 PLUG M 18X1 545 31 699 000PLUG M 18X11 on diagram x1 31.35
15 545 31 615 000 SPRING FOR ADJUSTMENT SCREW 545 31 615 000SPRING FOR ADJUSTMENT SCREW1 on diagram x1 6.95
17 545 31 617 000 ADJUSTMENT SCREW 545 31 617 000ADJUSTMENT SCREW1 on diagram x1 11.85
18 546 31 118 000 SPRING 546 31 118 000SPRING1 on diagram x1 13.05
19 546 31 219 100 ADJUSTMENT SCREW M 5 546 31 219 100ADJUSTMENT SCREW M 51 on diagram x1 15.55
20 470 31 020 000 FLOAT NEEDLE CPL. 470 31 020 000FLOAT NEEDLE CPL.1 on diagram x1 44.80
21 470 31 021 000 NEEDLE JET 470 31 021 000NEEDLE JET1 on diagram x1 61.85
22 545 31 621 000 CLAMP 545 31 621 000CLAMP1 on diagram x1 8.20
23 545 31 623 115 MAIN JET 115 KEIHIN 545 31 623 115MAIN JET 115 KEIHIN0 on diagram x0 23.25
23 545 31 623 118 MAIN JET 118 KEIHIN 545 31 623 118MAIN JET 118 KEIHIN0 on diagram x0 24.35
23 545 31 623 120 MAIN JET 120 KEIHIN 545 31 623 120MAIN JET 120 KEIHIN0 on diagram x0 22.45
23 545 31 623 122 MAIN JET 122 KEIHIN 545 31 623 122MAIN JET 122 KEIHIN0 on diagram x0 24.35
23 545 31 623 125 MAIN JET 125 KEIHIN 545 31 623 125MAIN JET 125 KEIHIN0 on diagram x0 22.45
23 545 31 623 128 MAIN JET 128 KEIHIN 545 31 623 128MAIN JET 128 KEIHIN0 on diagram x0 24.35
23 545 31 623 130 MAIN JET 130 KEIHIN 545 31 623 130MAIN JET 130 KEIHIN0 on diagram x0 24.35
23 545 31 623 132 MAIN JET 132 KEIHIN 545 31 623 132MAIN JET 132 KEIHIN0 on diagram x0 22.45
23 545 31 623 135 MAIN JET 135 KEIHIN 545 31 623 135MAIN JET 135 KEIHIN0 on diagram x0 24.35
25 545 31 625 000 ADJUSTMENT SCREW M 6X0,75 545 31 625 000ADJUSTMENT SCREW M 6X0,751 on diagram x1 12.00
26 520 31 126 000 HEXAGON NUT M 6X0,75 DIN0439 520 31 126 000HEXAGON NUT M 6X0,75 DIN04391 on diagram x1 3.85
27 470 31 027 000 CARBURETOR COVER PWK28 03 470 31 027 000CARBURETOR COVER PWK28 031 on diagram x1 65.30
28 470 31 028 000 CARBURETOR COVER GASKET PWK28 470 31 028 000CARBURETOR COVER GASKET PWK281 on diagram x1 10.60
29 545 31 629 000 CLIP FOR JET NEEDLE 545 31 629 000CLIP FOR JET NEEDLE1 on diagram x1 5.75
30 470 31 030 000 THROTTLE VALVE SPRING 470 31 030 000THROTTLE VALVE SPRING1 on diagram x1 16.75
31 470 31 031 000 SPRING CAP 470 31 031 000SPRING CAP1 on diagram x1 12.85
34 470 31 034 000 JET NEEDLE N5HG KEIHIN 470 31 034 000JET NEEDLE N5HG KEIHIN1 on diagram x1 22.80
34 470 31 034 100 JET NEEDLE N5HF KEIHIN 470 31 034 100JET NEEDLE N5HF KEIHIN0 on diagram x0 22.80
34 470 31 034 200 JET NEEDLE N5HH KEIHIN 470 31 034 200JET NEEDLE N5HH KEIHIN0 on diagram x0 24.75
35 470 31 035 000 THROTTLE VALVE 3,5 470 31 035 000THROTTLE VALVE 3,51 on diagram x1 400.70
37 520 31 137 001 PVC-HOSE 3X5MM 520 31 137 001PVC-HOSE 3X5MM0 on diagram x0 6.55
38 310 07 007 101 PVC-HOSE 4X6MM 310 07 007 101PVC-HOSE 4X6MM2 on diagram x2 8.60
40 0016 040133 HH COLLAR SCREW M 4X13 WS=6 0016 040133HH COLLAR SCREW M 4X13 WS=64 on diagram x4 4.15
44 470 31 084 000 PLASTIC-CLIP 470 31 084 000PLASTIC-CLIP1 on diagram x1 27.70
46 545 31 696 000 CLAMP 6 MM 545 31 696 000CLAMP 6 MM5 on diagram x5 5.75

470 31 001 000 - CARBURETOR KEIHIN PWK 28 2003

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    470 31 001 000
  • Description

    CARBURETOR KEIHIN PWK 28 2003
  • Web Only Special

    497.40472.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 31 245 000 - STARTER PISTON CPL.

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    546 31 245 000
  • Description

    STARTER PISTON CPL.
  • Web Only Special

    150.10142.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 607 038 - IDLE JET 38 KEIHIN

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    545 31 607 038
  • Description

    IDLE JET 38 KEIHIN
  • Web Only Special

    21.0019.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 607 040 - IDLE JET 40 KEIHIN

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    545 31 607 040
  • Description

    IDLE JET 40 KEIHIN
  • Web Only Special

    21.0019.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 607 042 - IDLE JET 42 KEIHIN

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    545 31 607 042
  • Description

    IDLE JET 42 KEIHIN
  • Web Only Special

    21.0019.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 607 045 - IDLE JET 45 KEIHIN

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    545 31 607 045
  • Description

    IDLE JET 45 KEIHIN
  • Web Only Special

    21.0019.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 607 048 - IDLE JET 48 KEIHIN

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    545 31 607 048
  • Description

    IDLE JET 48 KEIHIN
  • Web Only Special

    21.0019.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 607 050 - IDLE JET 50 KEIHIN

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    545 31 607 050
  • Description

    IDLE JET 50 KEIHIN
  • Web Only Special

    21.0019.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

573 31 008 000 - ARM PIN FLOAT

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    573 31 008 000
  • Description

    ARM PIN FLOAT
  • Web Only Special

    7.757.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 31 009 000 - FLOAT CPL. PWK28 03

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    470 31 009 000
  • Description

    FLOAT CPL. PWK28 03
  • Web Only Special

    82.0577.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 31 010 000 - FLOAT CHAMBER GASKET

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    470 31 010 000
  • Description

    FLOAT CHAMBER GASKET
  • Web Only Special

    14.8514.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 31 011 000 - FLOAT CHAMBER PWK28 03

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    470 31 011 000
  • Description

    FLOAT CHAMBER PWK28 03
  • Web Only Special

    134.95128.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 612 100 - RETAINING PLATE FOR BLEEDER

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    545 31 612 100
  • Description

    RETAINING PLATE FOR BLEEDER
  • Web Only Special

    8.207.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 180230 - O-RING 18,00X2,30 NBR 70

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    0770 180230
  • Description

    O-RING 18,00X2,30 NBR 70
  • Web Only Special

    5.855.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 699 000 - PLUG M 18X1

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    545 31 699 000
  • Description

    PLUG M 18X1
  • Web Only Special

    33.0031.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 615 000 - SPRING FOR ADJUSTMENT SCREW

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    545 31 615 000
  • Description

    SPRING FOR ADJUSTMENT SCREW
  • Web Only Special

    7.306.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 617 000 - ADJUSTMENT SCREW

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    545 31 617 000
  • Description

    ADJUSTMENT SCREW
  • Web Only Special

    12.4511.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 31 118 000 - SPRING

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    546 31 118 000
  • Description

    SPRING
  • Web Only Special

    13.7013.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 31 219 100 - ADJUSTMENT SCREW M 5

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    546 31 219 100
  • Description

    ADJUSTMENT SCREW M 5
  • Web Only Special

    16.3515.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 31 020 000 - FLOAT NEEDLE CPL.

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    470 31 020 000
  • Description

    FLOAT NEEDLE CPL.
  • Web Only Special

    47.1544.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 31 021 000 - NEEDLE JET

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    470 31 021 000
  • Description

    NEEDLE JET
  • Web Only Special

    65.1061.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 621 000 - CLAMP

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    545 31 621 000
  • Description

    CLAMP
  • Web Only Special

    8.608.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 623 115 - MAIN JET 115 KEIHIN

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    545 31 623 115
  • Description

    MAIN JET 115 KEIHIN
  • Web Only Special

    24.4523.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 623 118 - MAIN JET 118 KEIHIN

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    545 31 623 118
  • Description

    MAIN JET 118 KEIHIN
  • Web Only Special

    25.6024.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 623 120 - MAIN JET 120 KEIHIN

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    545 31 623 120
  • Description

    MAIN JET 120 KEIHIN
  • Web Only Special

    23.6022.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 623 122 - MAIN JET 122 KEIHIN

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    545 31 623 122
  • Description

    MAIN JET 122 KEIHIN
  • Web Only Special

    25.6024.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 623 125 - MAIN JET 125 KEIHIN

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    545 31 623 125
  • Description

    MAIN JET 125 KEIHIN
  • Web Only Special

    23.6022.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 623 128 - MAIN JET 128 KEIHIN

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    545 31 623 128
  • Description

    MAIN JET 128 KEIHIN
  • Web Only Special

    25.6024.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 623 130 - MAIN JET 130 KEIHIN

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    545 31 623 130
  • Description

    MAIN JET 130 KEIHIN
  • Web Only Special

    25.6024.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 623 132 - MAIN JET 132 KEIHIN

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    545 31 623 132
  • Description

    MAIN JET 132 KEIHIN
  • Web Only Special

    23.6022.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 623 135 - MAIN JET 135 KEIHIN

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    545 31 623 135
  • Description

    MAIN JET 135 KEIHIN
  • Web Only Special

    25.6024.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 625 000 - ADJUSTMENT SCREW M 6X0,75

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    545 31 625 000
  • Description

    ADJUSTMENT SCREW M 6X0,75
  • Web Only Special

    12.6012.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

520 31 126 000 - HEXAGON NUT M 6X0,75 DIN0439

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    520 31 126 000
  • Description

    HEXAGON NUT M 6X0,75 DIN0439
  • Web Only Special

    4.053.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 31 027 000 - CARBURETOR COVER PWK28 03

  • Reference

    27
  • Part Number

    470 31 027 000
  • Description

    CARBURETOR COVER PWK28 03
  • Web Only Special

    68.7065.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 31 028 000 - CARBURETOR COVER GASKET PWK28

  • Reference

    28
  • Part Number

    470 31 028 000
  • Description

    CARBURETOR COVER GASKET PWK28
  • Web Only Special

    11.1510.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 629 000 - CLIP FOR JET NEEDLE

  • Reference

    29
  • Part Number

    545 31 629 000
  • Description

    CLIP FOR JET NEEDLE
  • Web Only Special

    6.055.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 31 030 000 - THROTTLE VALVE SPRING

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    470 31 030 000
  • Description

    THROTTLE VALVE SPRING
  • Web Only Special

    17.6016.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 31 031 000 - SPRING CAP

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    470 31 031 000
  • Description

    SPRING CAP
  • Web Only Special

    13.5012.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 31 034 000 - JET NEEDLE N5HG KEIHIN

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    470 31 034 000
  • Description

    JET NEEDLE N5HG KEIHIN
  • Web Only Special

    24.0022.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 31 034 100 - JET NEEDLE N5HF KEIHIN

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    470 31 034 100
  • Description

    JET NEEDLE N5HF KEIHIN
  • Web Only Special

    24.0022.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 31 034 200 - JET NEEDLE N5HH KEIHIN

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    470 31 034 200
  • Description

    JET NEEDLE N5HH KEIHIN
  • Web Only Special

    26.0524.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 31 035 000 - THROTTLE VALVE 3,5

  • Reference

    35
  • Part Number

    470 31 035 000
  • Description

    THROTTLE VALVE 3,5
  • Web Only Special

    421.75400.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

520 31 137 001 - PVC-HOSE 3X5MM

  • Reference

    37
  • Part Number

    520 31 137 001
  • Description

    PVC-HOSE 3X5MM
  • Web Only Special

    6.856.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

310 07 007 101 - PVC-HOSE 4X6MM

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    310 07 007 101
  • Description

    PVC-HOSE 4X6MM
  • Web Only Special

    9.058.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0016 040133 - HH COLLAR SCREW M 4X13 WS=6

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    0016 040133
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M 4X13 WS=6
  • Web Only Special

    4.354.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 31 084 000 - PLASTIC-CLIP

  • Reference

    44
  • Part Number

    470 31 084 000
  • Description

    PLASTIC-CLIP
  • Web Only Special

    29.1527.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

545 31 696 000 - CLAMP 6 MM

  • Reference

    46
  • Part Number

    545 31 696 000
  • Description

    CLAMP 6 MM
  • Web Only Special

    6.055.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    5
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change