Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2013 - 85 SX 17/14 - BRAKE CALIPER REAR

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
10 470 13 080 300 BREAK CALIPER REAR CPL. 2011 470 13 080 300BREAK CALIPER REAR CPL. 20111 on diagram x1 588.00
20 470 13 075 000 BRAKE CALIPER SUPPORT CPL. 470 13 075 000BRAKE CALIPER SUPPORT CPL.1 on diagram x1 129.30
25 0025 080256 HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40 0025 080256HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX402 on diagram x2 7.40
30 470 13 090 300 BRAKE PADS REAR 85 SX 2011 470 13 090 300BRAKE PADS REAR 85 SX 20111 on diagram x1 57.00
35 470 13 018 000 RETAINING SPRING 85 SX 2011 470 13 018 000RETAINING SPRING 85 SX 20111 on diagram x1 13.30
40 470 13 092 000 SPECIAL SCREW WITH SPLINT PIN 470 13 092 000SPECIAL SCREW WITH SPLINT PIN1 on diagram x1 63.15
50 470 13 085 000 BLEEDER SCREW M8X1 470 13 085 000BLEEDER SCREW M8X11 on diagram x1 17.10
55 470 13 021 000 CAP FOR BLEEDER SCREW 470 13 021 000CAP FOR BLEEDER SCREW1 on diagram x1 26.10
60 470 13 084 000 SPECIAL SCREW CALIPER M8X30 470 13 084 000SPECIAL SCREW CALIPER M8X302 on diagram x2 17.10
65 077 00 257 178 O-RING 2,57X1,78 077 00 257 178O-RING 2,57X1,782 on diagram x2 6.00
70 470 13 025 000 HOLLOW SCREW BRAKE CYLINDER 03 470 13 025 000HOLLOW SCREW BRAKE CYLINDER 031 on diagram x1 19.20
75 0770 080019 O-RING 8,00X1,00 FORMULA 0770 080019O-RING 8,00X1,00 FORMULA2 on diagram x2 6.00
80 470 13 083 200 REPAIR KIT BRAKEPISTON 2011 470 13 083 200REPAIR KIT BRAKEPISTON 20111 on diagram x1 105.75
85 470 13 081 100 REP. KIT SEAL. RINGS REAR 2011 470 13 081 100REP. KIT SEAL. RINGS REAR 20112 on diagram x2 46.10
90 470 13 070 000 BRAKE HOSE REAR 85 SX 03 470 13 070 000BRAKE HOSE REAR 85 SX 031 on diagram x1 177.75

470 13 080 300 - BREAK CALIPER REAR CPL. 2011

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    470 13 080 300
  • Description

    BREAK CALIPER REAR CPL. 2011
  • Web Only Special

    618.90588.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 13 075 000 - BRAKE CALIPER SUPPORT CPL.

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    470 13 075 000
  • Description

    BRAKE CALIPER SUPPORT CPL.
  • Web Only Special

    136.10129.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 080256 - HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    0025 080256
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40
  • Web Only Special

    7.757.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 13 090 300 - BRAKE PADS REAR 85 SX 2011

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    470 13 090 300
  • Description

    BRAKE PADS REAR 85 SX 2011
  • Web Only Special

    59.9557.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 13 018 000 - RETAINING SPRING 85 SX 2011

  • Reference

    35
  • Part Number

    470 13 018 000
  • Description

    RETAINING SPRING 85 SX 2011
  • Web Only Special

    13.9513.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 13 092 000 - SPECIAL SCREW WITH SPLINT PIN

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    470 13 092 000
  • Description

    SPECIAL SCREW WITH SPLINT PIN
  • Web Only Special

    66.4563.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 13 085 000 - BLEEDER SCREW M8X1

  • Reference

    50
  • Part Number

    470 13 085 000
  • Description

    BLEEDER SCREW M8X1
  • Web Only Special

    17.9517.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 13 021 000 - CAP FOR BLEEDER SCREW

  • Reference

    55
  • Part Number

    470 13 021 000
  • Description

    CAP FOR BLEEDER SCREW
  • Web Only Special

    27.4526.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 13 084 000 - SPECIAL SCREW CALIPER M8X30

  • Reference

    60
  • Part Number

    470 13 084 000
  • Description

    SPECIAL SCREW CALIPER M8X30
  • Web Only Special

    17.9517.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

077 00 257 178 - O-RING 2,57X1,78

  • Reference

    65
  • Part Number

    077 00 257 178
  • Description

    O-RING 2,57X1,78
  • Web Only Special

    6.306.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 13 025 000 - HOLLOW SCREW BRAKE CYLINDER 03

  • Reference

    70
  • Part Number

    470 13 025 000
  • Description

    HOLLOW SCREW BRAKE CYLINDER 03
  • Web Only Special

    20.2019.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 080019 - O-RING 8,00X1,00 FORMULA

  • Reference

    75
  • Part Number

    0770 080019
  • Description

    O-RING 8,00X1,00 FORMULA
  • Web Only Special

    6.306.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 13 083 200 - REPAIR KIT BRAKEPISTON 2011

  • Reference

    80
  • Part Number

    470 13 083 200
  • Description

    REPAIR KIT BRAKEPISTON 2011
  • Web Only Special

    111.30105.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 13 081 100 - REP. KIT SEAL. RINGS REAR 2011

  • Reference

    85
  • Part Number

    470 13 081 100
  • Description

    REP. KIT SEAL. RINGS REAR 2011
  • Web Only Special

    48.5046.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

470 13 070 000 - BRAKE HOSE REAR 85 SX 03

  • Reference

    90
  • Part Number

    470 13 070 000
  • Description

    BRAKE HOSE REAR 85 SX 03
  • Web Only Special

    187.10177.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change